All Meet RESULTS
NSW Branch Pointscore Carnival - Round 11 Results
3rd SEPTEMBER 2011
Provisional Records
TM results files
Event: 1 200 Individual Medley
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:40.31
MELANIE SPEET
F
27
NNS
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:13.81
NAOMI WATSON
F
39
NCK
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:39.80
PAMELA NIX
F
44
NNB
2
9
03:05.68
CAROLINE MAKIN
F
43
NTN
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:11.49
MICHELLE STONEHOUSE
F
49
NBT
2
9
03:55.38
YVONNE PERKINS
F
47
NWG
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:27.83
WENDY GORDON
F
58
NNC
2
9
04:40.62
HELEN RUBIN
F
59
NRY
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:28.06
DAWN GLEDHILL
F
61
NML
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:07.46
CLARY MUNNS
F
67
NBT
2
9
03:39.27
NERIDA MURRAY
F
66
NBM
3
8
03:53.17
ANITA SAVIANE
F
68
NCS
4
7
03:55.11
JEANNE RAPER
F
65
NNC
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
04:07.62
VAL LYNCH
F
71
NSG
2
9
04:45.75
SUE WILES
F
71
NBM
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:20.49
DAVID LOVELACE
M
36
NNS
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:31.38
ANDRE MARTIN
M
40
NCP
2
9
02:39.22
DARREN FRASER
M
44
NPN
3
8
03:24.56
ANDREW ROYAN
M
43
NSA
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:00.70
LESTER GOLLAN
M
46
NPN
2
9
03:26.03
ANDREW MCCRINDELL
M
48
NRY
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:49.99
JOHN DE VRIES
M
53
NNS
2
9
02:51.02
GRANT ODELL
M
52
NCL
3
8
03:01.09
KEITH BOURDON
M
54
NWG
4
7
04:34.24
ANDREW WOOLTORTON
M
52
NCL
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:45.97
STUART ELLICOTT
M
59
NHS
2
9
03:02.92
OWEN SINDEN
M
56
NCT
3
8
03:05.56
KIM BEAZLEY
M
57
NSG
4
7
03:30.22
CHRISTOPHER COBURN
M
58
NPN
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:21.32
MICHAEL AYRES
M
61
NRY
2
9
03:46.65
DENNIS MOORE
M
62
NCK
3
8
04:16.75
RON GIVEEN
M
64
NWG
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:48.25
PAUL WYATT
M
65
NCR
2
9
03:28.17
WILSON GAMBLE
M
67
NWG
3
8
04:27.30
ROBERT KIRKBRIDE
M
68
NOF
4
7
04:52.00
BRENDON HYDE
M
66
NNS
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:57.64
JAMES REYNOLDS
M
71
NWG